KeyStone fibre optic cable module - 17 mm width, 2 SC-Simplex female

KeyStone fibre optic cable module - 17 mm width, 2 SC-Simplex female

Illustration of products and packagings similar. Changes and errors excepted.


Quantity
In stock (1,500)
More is on the way for CW
 

Article-No.: 80017

EAN: 4040849800177

KeyStone fibre optic cable module

17 mm width, 2 SC-Simplex female

  • for installation in the KeyStone patch panels, sockets, housing and so on
  • for multimode fibres
  • plastic housing
 
Technical specifications
  • Connections
  • Connection, type
    2 SC-Simplex female
  • General
  • Width
    17 mm
 
Articles recently visited
Articles recently visited